Small_63c06f26-41e6-46e7-838b-6e59aed59c3b
Stacey Smith
Principal - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_0427de82-1d6d-4cc3-b5d3-54d80d55e0ce
Missy Hinz
Secretary - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_805be002-3905-4ade-a679-1321b8b2ad22
Chris Lovell
School Nurse - District
660-493-2811
Small_d1dc41be-106a-4822-bf25-9b60acb21c0c
Nancy Peters
Counselor - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_151f220c-6bf0-4895-9ab2-0b827817474d
Kristen Thompson
Special Education/Music
660-493-2811
Small_6cdfa59f-617f-405d-95a8-f410bc6bff67
Andrew Smith
Special Education
660-493-2811
Small_e8565662-ebb6-4ac8-87b0-2685c305859b
Kathy Hollingsworth
District ELL/Elementary P.E.
660-493-2811
Small_39c283ef-f693-4d01-803c-e9eb81e87253
Connie Boothe
Paraprofessional/Food Service Director
660-493-2811
Small_1848953f-4b9a-4ec3-8899-fb5eef475fb0
Jessica Aversman
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Small_6f935247-034c-45b5-b703-96849a1dbaaf
Amy Miller
Title 1 Reading Specialist
660-493-2811
Small_8e10dc27-8d54-41bc-ada2-5af530c756f9
Bobbi Wynn
Art
660-493-2811
Small_3c71dc63-b53d-4db7-9b9b-622402f65038
Shawn Thompson
Band
660-493-2811
Small_23b25806-1ee2-422e-bc40-92b3d8bde1ee
Betty Jensen
3 year-old Preschool/Library Aide
660-493-2811
Small_374531e0-3e31-4a0b-b53f-05ec998812da
Catherine Miller
Preschool/Early Childhood Teacher
660-493-2811
Small_61cb9cd9-094c-484d-b52d-30047923461e
Felicia Peters
Preschool/Early Childhood Aide
660-493-2811
Small_d32b6e23-b3b4-4a29-bc87-e63f13cefa06
Betsy Kitchen
Kindergarten
660-493-2811
Small_ce83a7ee-7dcf-47c8-841a-c2fad0a874a7
Amber Drunert
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Small_8f871ab2-0678-498b-9f41-1f75dab266a3
Amber Ritchhart
1st Grade
660-493-2811
Small_e9c1744b-09a7-42b4-b591-88c98bf46a65
Mary Scanlin
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Small_29927c20-83ea-419b-b8bb-9fe289228f40
Jennifer Shields
2nd Grade
660-493-2811
Small_1cdb6659-9ba7-4e20-981c-4cdecd1ce4d2
Donnell Wesley
2nd Grade
660-493-2811
Small_730cf309-f743-4c5c-8853-b6642c030ef0
Kim Kallenberger
3rd Grade
660-493-2811
Small_858a0dc4-13e7-4b7a-a57b-154c0febda23
Kaycee Capps
4th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_efbf2e6e-9536-4318-9b36-15ddd4382f3f
Tammy Zumalt
5th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_13923d71-c15b-4088-a724-b7ae6fe283b1
Kim Bishop
6th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_125f017d-7b6d-4425-8769-e00a4354c8ec
Danny Meyer
6th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_8cb37687-d52d-48cc-957e-213a3328a816
Albert Zumalt
Maintenance
660-493-2811
Small_fae90378-0d04-417d-93a4-c57d143a27e7
Cathy Rogge
Food Service
660-493-2811
Small_72d132e3-c2e7-4d1a-aa88-13103875e52f
Katie Schreiman
Food Service
660-493-2811