Derek Lark
Superintendent
660-674-2238
Leslie Boehmer
Secretary - Superintendent
660-674-2238
Tom Burton
Principal - High School
660-674-2236
DeAnn Malan
Secretary - High School
660-674-2236
Stacey Smith
Principal - Elementary
660-493-2811
Missy Hinz
Secretary - Elementary
660-493-2811
Chris Lovell
Nurse
660-493-2811
Danny Capps
Physical Education/Athletic Director
660-674-2236
Jennifer Hobbs
HS - Counselor
660-674-2236
Nancy Peters
Elementary - Counselor
660-493-2811
Kerry Chiddix
Registrar/AD Secretary
660-674-2236
Gary Wheeler
HS - At Risk
660-674-2236
Jeff Kuntz
District Technology
660-674-2236
Keri Borchers
Language Arts
660-674-2236
Sidney Leabo
Language Arts
660-493-2811
Vada DeMotte
Mathematics
660-674-2236
Tony Willis
Mathematics
660-674-2236
Chandra Keuhn
Science
660-674-2236
Jeremy Hobbs
Social Studies
660-674-2236
Josh Hayes
Social Studies
660-674-2236
Ashton Sander
Family & Consumer Science
660-674-2236
Sheryl Wodrich
Business Education
660-674-2236
Martha Schreiman
Vo Ag
660-674-2236
Sam Gaddy
Band/Music
660-674-2236
Bobbi Wynn
HS/Elem Art
660-674-2236
Kristen Thompson
Special Education/Elem Music
660-674-2236
Sarah Johnson
HS - Special Education
660-674-2236
Alicia Smith
EL - Special Education
660-493-2811
Molly Rehkop
Speech Language Pathologist
6604932811
Barbara Lovercamp
HS Paraprofessional/Speech Implementer
660-674-2236
Andrew Smith
Elem - Sensory Room Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Amy Miller
Title 1 Reading Specialist
660-493-2811
Kathy Hollingsworth
ELL/Elementary P.E.
660-493-2811
Connie Boothe
Food Service Director/Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Betty Jensen
Elem - Library Aide
660-493-2811
Amy Mackie
Parents As Teachers
660-674-2236
Catherine Miller
Preschool/Early Childhood Teacher
660-493-2811
Felicia Peters
Preschool/Early Childhood Aide
660-493-2811
Amber Drunert
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Mary Scanlin
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Betsy Kitchen
Kindergarten
660-493-2811
Jennifer Shields
Kindergarten
660-493-2811
Amber Ritchhart
1st Grade
660-493-2811
Kim Kallenberger
2nd Grade
660-493-2811
Danny Meyer
3rd Grade
660-493-2811
Donnell Wesley
3rd Grade
660-493-2811
Kaycee Capps
4th Grade
660-493-2811
Tammy Zumalt
5th Grade
660-493-2811
Kim Bishop
6th Grade
660-493-2811
Kevin Emde
Head Custodian - High School
660-674-2236
Albert Zumalt
Head Custodian - Elementary
660-493-2811
Jon Friel
Custodian - High School
660-674-2236
Ashley Boehmer
Food Service
660-674-2236
Ann Tieman
Food Service
660-674-2236
Cathy Rogge
Food Service
660-493-2811
Katie Schreiman
Food Service
660-493-2811
Jeff Buford
Transportation
660-674-2236
Brittany Hemme
Santa Fe Agri-Leader
660-674-2240