Small_812870a8-0829-490e-9f90-03398bb7e5b5
Derek Lark
Superintendent
660-674-2238
Small_d46770b3-1223-4013-8b17-00eabe70da7f
Leslie Boehmer
Secretary - Superintendent
660-674-2238
Small_6a515ce8-a4f8-4de3-aed6-59e29e059e4b
Tom Burton
Principal - High School
660-674-2236
Small_2091b523-325e-4551-90c8-0d6448e092ea
DeAnn Malan
Secretary - High School
660-674-2236
Small_779a9855-fa43-4892-9e63-a469c1c0130c
Stacey Smith
Principal - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_598d0834-a7de-4a76-bc5c-15a29095e36b
Missy Hinz
Secretary - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_02d1a6fc-32d0-4ccc-9879-9fef2c610384
Chris Lovell
Nurse
660-493-2811
Small_f663c3d8-fa22-41d5-b02a-defcfa56c7f8
Danny Capps
Physical Education/Athletic Director
660-674-2236
Small_a4a55f64-f154-47ab-9db0-1216277ab2b0
Jennifer Hobbs
HS - Counselor
660-674-2236
Small_6dc5ddfe-8b4e-4087-882f-5253e7ec45f8
Nancy Peters
Elementary - Counselor
660-493-2811
Small_f516362d-3ba7-45a5-9230-695990fb2904
Kerry Chiddix
Registrar/AD Secretary
660-674-2236
Small_3ae5fd73-857d-4ea7-a20c-159ec7b2c2ff
Gary Wheeler
HS - At Risk
660-674-2236
Small_4a6deaa0-e1ee-4150-bfc9-383419afe003
Jeff Kuntz
District Technology
660-674-2236
Small_cb88efe3-d7dc-4d91-a60d-2693ed158983
Keri Borchers
Language Arts
660-674-2236
Small_85452215-2e8e-4b8f-9f30-b84531057d98
Sidney Leabo
Language Arts
660-493-2811
Small_33c49c41-1679-4ec1-95c7-f84ec98fc1d5
Gwen Clemens
Mathematics
660-674-2236
Small_2f3de8e8-83c7-4a70-83a4-01223cac949f
Tony Willis
Mathematics
660-674-2236
Small_1152cd77-9a32-48bc-a5c5-8558b14c0237
Ellen Hare
Science
660-674-2236
Small_e4f19adf-eb5d-41bd-a3da-9a9f68c37e21
Chandra Keuhn
Science
660-674-2236
Small_0d8fc179-f84f-4984-a10f-fd8828d660d8
Jeremy Hobbs
Social Studies
660-674-2236
Small_d57b6003-338e-4500-b3f1-6994b906c433
Alex McClafferty
Social Studies
660-674-2236
Small_2fab2089-4978-447f-ae03-24ba373c8510
Ashton Sander
Family & Consumer Science
660-674-2236
Small_18747bc7-e639-4596-9530-d6cc05d841ba
Sheryl Wodrich
Business Education
660-674-2236
Small_277df98d-6064-4ff1-a573-3ede96af46e0
Martha Schreiman
Vo Ag
660-674-2236
Small_12d5d50d-786b-46de-b49c-9cd7ab38ee60
Shawn Thompson
Band/Music
660-674-2236
Small_f1e04fff-16b7-4b82-bb3b-4e25b85caf49
Bobbi Wynn
HS/Elem Art
660-674-2236
Small_5e43fe2a-dc65-4b53-a859-0fb4ce3d8255
Kristen Thompson
Special Education/Elem Music
660-674-2236
Small_32493f62-0266-4d1d-9924-c864bc620cc9
Robin Kalthoff
HS - Special Education
660-674-2236
Small_393eb02d-01b0-41f6-8508-3a5d0f0ed035
Barbara Lovercamp
HS Paraprofessional/Speech Implementer
660-674-2236
Small_410460a9-9615-48e6-9cab-6648a094cbf2
Andrew Smith
Elem - Special Education
660-493-2811
Small_ae04c5ed-2738-4733-816a-b5f195aadd1b
Amy Miller
Title 1 Reading Specialist
660-493-2811
Small_2fa5984d-3012-4540-a0f4-dc9dc261b244
Kathy Hollingsworth
ELL/Elementary P.E.
660-493-2811
Small_770778b8-02d6-4779-8992-2b26e477848c
Connie Boothe
Food Service Director/Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Small_7bdef233-6b08-44e0-b1e5-647b98b0ea98
Jessica Aversman
Elem - Paraprofessional/Behavior Intervention
660-493-2811
Small_9af82343-c214-461f-b1c8-59cdbf50cc47
Betty Jensen
3 year-old Preschool/Elem - Library Aide
660-493-2811
Small_36d1fc79-08da-4189-b00c-a98ad09f1c7b
Amy Mackie
Parents As Teachers
660-674-2236
Small_cafa88e3-3e40-49a2-9795-aa94b67d9c19
Catherine Miller
Preschool/Early Childhood Teacher
660-493-2811
Small_373f5c43-fbf4-4864-a377-c3ecbbbaa19b
Felicia Peters
Preschool/Early Childhood Aide
660-493-2811
Small_828846b8-8455-429c-a01e-8ba94b4a884c
Amber Drunert
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Small_fd38c339-bb6b-496a-9489-27ac59b6d742
Mary Scanlin
Paraprofessional
660-493-2811
Small_6459288a-5c74-4ff7-a462-7bf40bfee808
Betsy Kitchen
Kindergarten
660-493-2811
Small_c63b76e2-98b3-4066-ae61-d9994f7c3ec4
Amber Ritchhart
1st Grade
660-493-2811
Small_dad673ea-6e8c-4e5d-aa6c-c1a0138a526c
Jennifer Shields
2nd Grade
660-493-2811
Small_30f5fadc-1c51-4e5c-a271-1d4b6a607347
Donnell Wesley
2nd Grade
660-493-2811
Small_09928dda-36f0-4f80-b1a9-726c8266e0b1
Kim Kallenberger
3rd Grade
660-493-2811
Small_a979d1c0-51ac-4116-a5b5-4039f0137fb3
Kaycee Capps
4th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_6074dda3-4030-4247-9d83-869d3d18bfa4
Tammy Zumalt
5th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_3b5cbfe3-09cf-4cda-9c5c-9bd08865b671
Kim Bishop
6th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_d332ff54-029f-49f4-a320-e57c4eed2578
Danny Meyer
6th Grade
660-493-2811
Small_977faf22-00c3-4221-b42e-88fe922967c9
Kevin Emde
Head Custodian - High School
660-674-2236
Small_82a94d24-0eba-4633-9460-c8c7c994f6b0
Albert Zumalt
Head Custodian - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_501765dd-04f7-422c-8eb3-b3fe723385ec
Jon Friel
Custodian - High School
660-674-2236
Small_4d7a3311-0c3b-4345-aec6-343954bd772f
Todd Kitchen
Custodian - Elementary
660-493-2811
Small_b884f436-20c1-48b5-89ca-67511d82335a
Ashley Boehmer
Food Service
660-674-2236
Small_ecd67a2f-62c2-4b3e-864c-b37c6c0bc413
Ann Tieman
Food Service
660-674-2236
Small_0c9fa61a-1736-4d18-bb62-8791762fba03
Cathy Rogge
Food Service
660-493-2811
Small_53a17ddd-9c6f-43a6-b133-2ebd38145359
Katie Schreiman
Food Service
660-493-2811
Small_7b10c925-5019-43eb-9e5b-b4558686a87a
Jeff Buford
Transportation
660-674-2236
Small_ef1a0560-8dfb-46a7-ac99-91984e7bace3
Brittany Hemme
Santa Fe Agri-Leader
660-674-2240